Pos Fahrer Team Gesamt Diff Strafen Anz. Rennen Wins T5 T10
- 1 (1) SaschaG. Black Hawk Racing I 94 11 3 3 3 3
2 (3) Tim Neuendorf Pott Racer 75 -19 0 3 0 2 3
3 (4) Marco Saupe Bathtub Ridin' Maniacs 63 -31 0 3 0 2 3
4 (2) Alex Braeutigam Black Hawk Racing I 53 -41 0 3 0 2 2
5 (6) Fabian Wolf Black Hawk Racing II 50 -44 0 3 0 1 2
6 (10) Florian Maak Wippermann Racing II 49 -45 0 3 0 2 2
7 (16) Michel Behrendt Wippermann Racing II 48 -46 0 3 0 1 2
8 (6) Edgar Ostermann GAADI Racing I 47 -47 0 3 0 0 2
9 (6) Lukas Müller Wippermann Racing I 35 -59 0 3 0 0 1
10 (15) Steffen Frey Kein Team 33 -61 0 3 0 0 0
11 (19) Aloys Gremme Kein Team 32 -62 0 3 0 0 1
12 (6) Max Staude Eagle Motorsport 29 -65 0 2 0 0 0
13 (21) Felix Schendel project GT-Eins.de II 27 -67 0 3 0 0 1
14 (25) Kai Ostwald VRL Performance 23 -71 0 2 0 0 0
14 (22) Robert Worm ROWO Racing Team 23 -71 0 3 0 0 0
14 (11) Stefan Daenecke Team Vagabonds 23 -71 0 2 0 0 0
14 (16) Peter Neuendorf Pott Racer 23 -71 0 3 0 0 0
18 (12) Jens Timmer Ancestors of Sion 22 -72 0 2 0 0 0
19 (5) Mike Voigt-Bensch m.Technology 21 -73 11 3 0 1 1
19 (13) Dennis Hillmann Wippermann Racing I 21 -73 0 2 0 1 1
19 (24) Andy Gratz Ancestors of Sion 21 -73 0 3 0 0 0
22 (31) Stefan Loos Team Vagabonds 20 -74 0 3 0 0 1
23 (16) Alexander Haider Eagle Motorsport 2 18 -76 0 1 0 0 1
- 23 (-) Felix Quirmbach GAADI Racing II 18 -76 2 1 0 0 1
25 (19) Martin Ulrik m.Technology 17 -77 0 2 0 0 1
26 (29) Sören Kröhl Valkyrie eRacing 16 -78 0 2 0 0 0
26 (35) Maik Neumann Eagle Motorsport 2 16 -78 0 2 0 0 1
28 (23) Dominic Fingerhut Kein Team 14 -80 0 3 0 0 0
29 (14) Jakob Ostermann GAADI Racing II 13 -81 7 2 0 0 1
30 (28) Walter Haslauer WHRS 12 -82 0 3 0 0 0
31 (25) Marc Paulaner Black Hawk Racing II 10 -84 0 3 0 0 0
- 32 (-) Knut Mattheisen Knut Mattheisen Racing 9 -85 0 1 0 0 0
33 (27) Michael Dreyer HD RACING 8 -86 0 3 0 0 0
34 (29) Jens Schaefer Kein Team 4 -90 0 2 0 0 0
35 (31) Torsten Zwehn project GT-Eins.de I 3 -91 0 3 0 0 0
36 (33) Juergen Wellbrock Cursim Vector 2 -92 0 2 0 0 0
37 (34) Doni Bellafronte FAT Simracing 1 -93 0 2 0 0 0
- 38 (-) Kalle Grabowski Eagle Motorsport 0 -94 0 1 0 0 0
38 (35) Gerhard Schmerzek GAADI Racing I 0 -94 0 2 0 0 0
- 38 (-) David Jundt Kein Team 0 -94 0 0 0 0 0
- 38 (-) Markus Ecker project GT-Eins.de II 0 -94 0 0 0 0 0
- 38 (-) Daniel Marius Jahn Kein Team 0 -94 0 0 0 0 0

SERVER

0 / 104
virtualracing.org #4 LSM
Training 1Silverstone Endurance
0 / 46
virtualracing.org #6 BTCC
Training 1England - BrandsHatch
0 / 104
virtualracing.org #P1 BTCC
Training 1Brands Hatch GP
0 / 104
virtualracing.org #P2 IR18
Training 1Grand Prix Course
0 / 104
virtualracing.org VRES L
TesttagNuerburgring -- rF2LN 24h
0 / 104
virtualracing.org VRES T
TesttagNuerburgring -- rF2LN 24h
0/32
virtualracing.org#11 FAC VIP Training
Trainingunknown - unknown
0/22
virtualracing.org#32 ALTER TargaFlorio
Trainingunknown - unknown