Platz Fahrer Team Gesamt Streichpunkte Diff Strafen Konto Straffrei Gewicht Anz. Rennen Wins T5 T10
- 1 (1) Markus Spiller CR-Motorsport Racetrackart 240 55 0 0 5 92 5 4 5 5
- 2 (2) Marc Landskron VRL Performance 220 46 -20 0 0 5 74 5 0 5 5
- 3 (3) Martin Petermann Zeroforce Racing 191 0 -49 0 0 5 50 5 0 3 4
4 (6) Dirk Baedorf T3 eSports AM #1 183 26 -57 0 0 5 41 5 1 2 3
5 (4) Attila Diner Kein Team 177 31 -63 0 0 5 40 5 0 2 4
6 (5) Gabriel Fürstner CR-Motorsport 170 0 -70 0 0 5 32 5 0 1 4
7 (8) Jochen Schmid Kein Team 156 29 -84 0 0 5 24 5 0 0 3
8 (12) Thomas Nuts Filthy Peasants Racing 153 30 -87 0 0 5 26 5 0 0 2
9 (7) Dennis Röser Kein Team 151 0 -89 0 0 5 25 5 0 1 3
9 (8) Christoph Spiller CR-Motorsport Racetrackart 151 32 -89 0 0 5 22 5 0 0 3
11 (17) Josef Hambitzer T3 eSports AM #2 143 0 -97 0 0 5 42 5 0 2 3
12 (10) Alex Stiene CR-Motorsport Design 141 18 -99 0 0 5 13 5 0 1 2
12 (11) Jonathan Schelstraete BelGer Racing Team 141 0 -99 0 0 5 23 5 0 1 2
14 (16) Michael Garscha Undercut Racing Team II 134 15 -106 0 0 5 4 5 0 0 2
14 (13) Pascal Herbig VRL Performance 134 0 -106 0 0 5 22 5 0 1 1
- 14 (14) Harry Fuchs Kein Team 134 28 -106 0 0 5 18 5 0 0 1
17 (15) Tino Kerkow K&K Competition 130 14 -110 0 0 5 10 5 0 0 1
- 18 (18) Christian Baedorf T3 eSports PRO/AM 123 0 -117 0 0 5 18 5 0 0 0
- 19 (19) Christian Büttner Kein Team 110 0 -130 0 0 5 12 5 0 0 0
20 (24) Wolfgang Beuth Cool Runnings Racing Club 98 0 -142 0 0 5 4 5 0 0 0
- 21 (21) Bernd Engler GT3 Race-Team 97 0 -143 0 0 5 2 5 0 0 0
22 (23) Sascha Wagner WF-VR Racing 95 20 -145 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0
23 (20) Gordon Fließ WF-VR Racing 93 0 -147 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0
24 (28) Peter Krippner K&K Competition 82 17 -158 19 19 1 0 5 0 0 0
25 (22) Simon Loos CR-Motorsport Design 73 0 -167 0 0 5 24 5 0 1 1
- 26 (26) Heinz-Peter Vobis GT3 Race-Team 71 0 -169 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0
27 (32) Tom Knost Kein Team 65 0 -175 0 0 5 2 5 0 0 0
28 (25) Sebastian Bilstein Undercut Racing Team 63 0 -177 0 0 5 18 5 0 0 1
29 (26) René Wagner CR-Motorsport 58 0 -182 8 8 1 0 5 0 0 0
30 (29) Johannes Benke Undercut Racing Team II 56 0 -184 0 0 5 16 5 0 0 0
31 (30) Alex Krueger T3 eSports AM #1 52 0 -188 0 0 5 20 5 0 0 0
32 (31) David Smith Filthy Peasants Racing 43 0 -197 0 0 5 8 5 0 0 0
- 33 (33) Tim Hallmann Kein Team 29 0 -211 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0
- 33 (33) Mathias Stiborski Undercut Racing Team 29 0 -211 0 0 5 18 5 0 0 0
- 35 (35) Ralf Gebhard Cool Runnings Racing Club 26 0 -214 0 0 4 16 4 0 0 0
- 36 (36) Ronny Krey Mission Simracing 23 0 -217 0 0 2 14 2 0 0 0
36 (40) Chris Engelhardt Team Smoky 23 0 -217 0 0 5 14 5 0 0 0
38 (37) Marius Koch T3 eSports AM #2 22 0 -218 0 0 5 14 5 0 0 0
38 (37) Tom Schwarz Team Smoky 22 0 -218 0 0 5 14 5 0 0 0
40 (39) Norman Dorn BelGer Racing Team 21 0 -219 0 0 5 14 5 0 0 0
41 (40) Maxi Prodöhl Mission Simracing 0 0 -240 0 0 5 20 5 0 0 0
41 (40) Rouven Singelmann Kein Team 0 0 -240 0 0 5 20 5 0 0 0
41 (40) Patrick Pache PAC-Motorsport 0 0 -240 0 0 4 20 4 0 0 0
41 (40) Thomas Pache PAC-Motorsport 0 0 -240 0 0 4 20 4 0 0 0
- 41 (-) Kai Ostwald Kein Team 0 0 -240 0 0 1 20 1 0 0 0

KEINE SERVER ONLINE!