Platz Fahrer SAC RED SUZ BRA WAT MOS SPA SEB Punkte
1 Andreas Roggel 94 96 96 66 90 94 99 72 707
2 René Beitz 64 Prov 99 76 103 77 86 103 698
3 Manfred Rödger 88 94 103 88 107 107 Prov 92 679
4 Bjoern Scheibner 78 88 62 82 86 90 82 105 673
5 Jan Riedel 68 86 84 96 86 80 78 94 672
6 Oliver Wessel 60 53 88 74 82 88 58 86 589
7 Manuel Rauch 96 Prov 86 93 40 61 88 49 579
8 Gerijon Morgenstern 82 70 66 60 76 70 92 62 578
9 Steven Krause 99 107 86 94 72 58 57 0 573
10 Florian Mattis 61 62 64 72 70 77 84 78 568
11 Bernd Wimmer 62 74 68 80 58 86 64 70 562
12 Max Scheidter 74 76 78 70 80 74 96 Prov 548
13 Tobias Kuppe 70 54 55 92 74 44 53 99 541
14 Ricco Steinbrücker 90 103 90 68 58 0 48 82 539
15 Borris Golinski 76 72 76 56 44 72 72 70 538
16 Benjamin Froegel Prov 60 82 78 82 78 62 88 530
17 Luca Gaedtke 84 82 92 Prov 78 95 94 0 525
18 Noah Cebulla 86 52 61 64 99 103 0 57 522
19 Julian März 60 35 46 50 88 60 105 68 512
20 Tobias Wegener Prov DNS 53 81 96 90 90 96 506
21 Max Bischoff 66 84 DNS 57 56 60 103 78 504
22 Marc Hägele Prov 80 74 76 46 48 80 90 494
23 Domi Hofmann 107 98 107 107 62 Prov 0 0 481
24 Felix Erbes 103 87 Prov 99 DNS 53 59 76 477
25 Frank Schöber 38 44 70 60 66 62 74 58 472
26 Alessio Bender 92 Prov 76 90 94 92 0 0 444
27 Josef Kehlenbach 48 64 72 58 DNS 24 10 42 318
28 Markus Huber DNS 61 Prov 0 57 66 70 62 316
29 Marc Pfannkuche 57 58 56 46 22 36 34 0 309
30 Markus Studer DNS 57 60 Prov 54 51 32 48 302
31 Hannes Hickl 34 36 44 Prov 38 34 50 56 292
32 Lennart Marioneck DNS 50 DNS 48 60 68 DNS 46 272
33 Frank Weiss 24 18 42 42 22 50 0 61 259
34 Benni Galle 80 68 0 44 61 Prov DNS 0 253
35 Timo März 32 24 20 36 40 20 42 34 248
36 Johannes Witlatschil 0 0 0 0 42 57 66 70 235
37 Michael Pregartner 36 Prov 32 30 22 40 22 38 220
38 Florian Rauh 0 40 36 26 42 0 32 40 216
39 Maik Tietze 18 16 26 38 Prov 44 38 32 212
40 Gabriel Scheffler 0 0 0 DNS* 47 60 49 54 210
41 Fabian Wilke 0 46 58 53 52 DNS 0 0 209
42 Sven Petschow 26 16 24 26 26 32 24 26 200
43 Maurice Hoogenhout 44 38 DNS 34 12 28 18 24 198
44 Florian Raupach 42 12 22 22 14 18 32 30 192
45 Ralf Waldek DNS 0 48 Prov 46 38 30 28 190
46 Thomas Schmitt 28 22 DNS 32 28 30 DNS 48 188
46 Peter Jan 30 34 30 20 32 42 0 0 188
48 Stefan Autermann 0 0 0 0 48 Prov 76 60 184
49 Ron Pfannkuche 46 20 DNS DNS DNS 46 60 0 172
50 Andreas Wagner 20 28 18 24 12 26 20 20 168
51 Lukas Hoppmann 40 8 38 DNS 32 DNS 30 0 148
52 Kristian Wuermeling DNS 0 10 DNS* 40 DNS 46 44 140
53 Justin Kopp 50 56 30 DNS* 0 0 0 0 136
54 Arnfinn Roesner 53 78 Prov DNS 0 DNS DNS 0 131
55 Jonas Coesfeld DNS 22 50 54 Prov 0 -1 0 125
56 Erich Marx 0 0 0 61 52 Prov DNS 0 113
57 Michael Sengs DNS 24 36 -6 12 DNS DNS 36 102
58 Philip Goik DNS DNS Prov 19 14 12 0 53 98
59 Paul Naake DNS 6 12 18 DNS* 10 16 22 84
60 Mirco Fries DNS -2 16 0 8 18 14 0 54
61 Michael Krölls 0 0 0 0 -6 16 12 16 38
62 Tobias Steier 0 0 0 0 DNS DNS 0 16 16
62 Marco_Lauer DNS 0 6 Sperre 10 Sperre DNS 0 16
64 Chris Herzog 0 0 14 DNS DNS* DNS* 0 0 14
65 Cornell Schulze DNS* DNS* 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 rueckwaerts96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Thang Nguyen 910 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Thang Nguyen 910 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Mirkomlr91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Thegamer836 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Marco Angerer 0 0 DNS* DNS* 0 0 0 0 0
65 Patrick Behr 0 0 DNS* DNS* 0 0 0 0 0
65 mayx321 Prov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 VR TV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 SpeedKing1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Marin Gudelj 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Frederick Seitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Christoph Geiger 0 -2 DNS DNS* 0 0 0 0 -2
79 Gordon Thomas 0 -4 DNS DNS* 0 0 0 0 -4

SERVER

0 / 104
virtualracing.org #4 LSM
Training 1Silverstone Endurance
0 / 46
virtualracing.org #5 VRF1S
Training 1Spa-Francorchamps
0 / 46
virtualracing.org #6 BTCC
Training 1England - BrandsHatch
0 / 104
virtualracing.org #P1 BTCC
Training 1Oulton Park Island
0 / 104
virtualracing.org #P2 IR18
Training 1GP of Alabama 2020
0/32
virtualracing.org#11 FAC VIP Training
Trainingunknown - unknown
1/17
virtualracing.org#30 ALT Training
TrainingBremgarten - Bremgarten
0/22
virtualracing.org#32 ALTER TargaFlorio
Trainingunknown - unknown